19. kolejka
Sobota, 23 listopada 2019
12:00 RESOVIA -:- POGOŃ SIEDLCE
13:00 ELANA TORUŃ -:- BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
13:00 GARBARNIA KRAKÓW -:- SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA
13:00 LECH II POZNAŃ -:- GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
13:00 STAL STALOWA WOLA -:- ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW
13:00 LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO -:- STAL RZESZÓW
16:00 GÓRNIK POLKOWICE -:- OLIMPIA ELBLĄG
18:00 GKS KATOWICE -:- GRYF WEJHEROWO
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019
13:05 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ -:- BYTOVIA BYTÓW
20. kolejka
Sobota, 30 listopada 2019
  GRYF WEJHEROWO -:- STAL STALOWA WOLA
  ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW -:- RESOVIA
13:00 BŁĘKITNI STARGARD -:- WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
13:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:- LECH II POZNAŃ
13:00 STAL RZESZÓW -:- GARBARNIA KRAKÓW
17:00 GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA -:- GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
17:00 OLIMPIA ELBLĄG -:- ELANA TORUŃ
Niedziela, 1 grudnia 2019
13:00 POGOŃ SIEDLCE -:- LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
13:05 BYTOVIA BYTÓW -:- GKS KATOWICE
21. kolejka
Sobota, 29 lutego 2020
  ELANA TORUŃ -:- GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
  GKS KATOWICE -:- BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
  GÓRNIK POLKOWICE -:- SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA
  LECH II POZNAŃ -:- STAL RZESZÓW
  RESOVIA -:- GRYF WEJHEROWO
  STAL STALOWA WOLA -:- BYTOVIA BYTÓW
  WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ -:- OLIMPIA ELBLĄG
  ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW -:- POGOŃ SIEDLCE
  GARBARNIA KRAKÓW -:- LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
22. kolejka
Sobota, 7 marca 2020
  BYTOVIA BYTÓW -:- RESOVIA
  BŁĘKITNI STARGARD -:- STAL STALOWA WOLA
  GRYF WEJHEROWO -:- ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW
  GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA -:- WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
  OLIMPIA ELBLĄG -:- GKS KATOWICE
  POGOŃ SIEDLCE -:- GARBARNIA KRAKÓW
  SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:- ELANA TORUŃ
  STAL RZESZÓW -:- GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
  LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO -:- LECH II POZNAŃ
23. kolejka
Sobota, 14 marca 2020
  ELANA TORUŃ -:- STAL RZESZÓW
  GKS KATOWICE -:- GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
  GRYF WEJHEROWO -:- POGOŃ SIEDLCE
  LECH II POZNAŃ -:- GARBARNIA KRAKÓW
  RESOVIA -:- BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
  STAL STALOWA WOLA -:- OLIMPIA ELBLĄG
  WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ -:- SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA
  ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW -:- BYTOVIA BYTÓW
  GÓRNIK POLKOWICE -:- LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
24. kolejka
Sobota, 21 marca 2020
  BYTOVIA BYTÓW -:- GRYF WEJHEROWO
  BŁĘKITNI STARGARD -:- ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW
  GARBARNIA KRAKÓW -:- GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
  GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA -:- STAL STALOWA WOLA
  OLIMPIA ELBLĄG -:- RESOVIA
  SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:- GKS KATOWICE
  STAL RZESZÓW -:- WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
  LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO -:- ELANA TORUŃ
  LECH II POZNAŃ -:- POGOŃ SIEDLCE
25. kolejka
Sobota, 28 marca 2020
  ELANA TORUŃ -:- GARBARNIA KRAKÓW
  GKS KATOWICE -:- STAL RZESZÓW
  GRYF WEJHEROWO -:- BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
  GÓRNIK POLKOWICE -:- LECH II POZNAŃ
  RESOVIA -:- GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
  STAL STALOWA WOLA -:- SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA
  ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW -:- OLIMPIA ELBLĄG
  WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ -:- LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
  POGOŃ SIEDLCE -:- BYTOVIA BYTÓW
26. kolejka
Sobota, 4 kwietnia 2020
  BŁĘKITNI STARGARD -:- BYTOVIA BYTÓW
  GARBARNIA KRAKÓW -:- WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
  GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA -:- ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW
  LECH II POZNAŃ -:- ELANA TORUŃ
  OLIMPIA ELBLĄG -:- GRYF WEJHEROWO
  POGOŃ SIEDLCE -:- GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
  SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:- RESOVIA
  LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO -:- GKS KATOWICE
  STAL STALOWA WOLA -:- STAL RZESZÓW
27. kolejka
Sobota, 11 kwietnia 2020
  BYTOVIA BYTÓW -:- OLIMPIA ELBLĄG
  BŁĘKITNI STARGARD -:- POGOŃ SIEDLCE
  ELANA TORUŃ -:- GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
  GKS KATOWICE -:- GARBARNIA KRAKÓW
  GRYF WEJHEROWO -:- GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
  RESOVIA -:- STAL RZESZÓW
  WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ -:- LECH II POZNAŃ
  ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW -:- SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA
  STAL STALOWA WOLA -:- LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
28. kolejka
Sobota, 18 kwietnia 2020
  GÓRNIK POLKOWICE -:- WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
  GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA -:- BYTOVIA BYTÓW
  LECH II POZNAŃ -:- GKS KATOWICE
  OLIMPIA ELBLĄG -:- BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
  POGOŃ SIEDLCE -:- ELANA TORUŃ
  SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:- GRYF WEJHEROWO
  STAL RZESZÓW -:- ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW
  LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO -:- RESOVIA
  STAL STALOWA WOLA -:- GARBARNIA KRAKÓW
29. kolejka
Sobota, 25 kwietnia 2020
  BYTOVIA BYTÓW -:- SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA
  BŁĘKITNI STARGARD -:- GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
  GKS KATOWICE -:- GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
  GRYF WEJHEROWO -:- STAL RZESZÓW
  OLIMPIA ELBLĄG -:- POGOŃ SIEDLCE
  RESOVIA -:- GARBARNIA KRAKÓW
  STAL STALOWA WOLA -:- LECH II POZNAŃ
  WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ -:- ELANA TORUŃ
  ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW -:- LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
30. kolejka
Sobota, 2 maja 2020
  ELANA TORUŃ -:- GKS KATOWICE
  GARBARNIA KRAKÓW -:- ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW
  GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA -:- OLIMPIA ELBLĄG
  LECH II POZNAŃ -:- RESOVIA
  POGOŃ SIEDLCE -:- WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
  SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:- BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
  STAL RZESZÓW -:- BYTOVIA BYTÓW
  LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO -:- GRYF WEJHEROWO
  STAL STALOWA WOLA -:- GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
31. kolejka
Sobota, 9 maja 2020
  BŁĘKITNI STARGARD -:- STAL RZESZÓW
  GKS KATOWICE -:- WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
  GRYF WEJHEROWO -:- GARBARNIA KRAKÓW
  GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA -:- POGOŃ SIEDLCE
  OLIMPIA ELBLĄG -:- SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA
  RESOVIA -:- GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
  STAL STALOWA WOLA -:- ELANA TORUŃ
  ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW -:- LECH II POZNAŃ
  BYTOVIA BYTÓW -:- LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
32. kolejka
Sobota, 16 maja 2020
  ELANA TORUŃ -:- RESOVIA
  GARBARNIA KRAKÓW -:- BYTOVIA BYTÓW
  GÓRNIK POLKOWICE -:- ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW
  LECH II POZNAŃ -:- GRYF WEJHEROWO
  POGOŃ SIEDLCE -:- GKS KATOWICE
  SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:- GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
  STAL RZESZÓW -:- OLIMPIA ELBLĄG
  WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ -:- STAL STALOWA WOLA
  LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO -:- BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
33. kolejka
Sobota, 23 maja 2020
  BYTOVIA BYTÓW -:- LECH II POZNAŃ
  BŁĘKITNI STARGARD -:- GARBARNIA KRAKÓW
  GRYF WEJHEROWO -:- GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
  GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA -:- STAL STALOWA WOLA
  RESOVIA -:- WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
  SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:- POGOŃ SIEDLCE
  STAL STALOWA WOLA -:- GKS KATOWICE
  ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW -:- ELANA TORUŃ
  OLIMPIA ELBLĄG -:- LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
34. kolejka
Sobota, 30 maja 2020
  ELANA TORUŃ -:- GRYF WEJHEROWO
  GKS KATOWICE -:- RESOVIA
  GARBARNIA KRAKÓW -:- ELANA TORUŃ
  GÓRNIK POLKOWICE -:- BYTOVIA BYTÓW
  LECH II POZNAŃ -:- BŁĘKITNI STARGARD
  STAL RZESZÓW -:- SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA
  WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ -:- ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW
  LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO -:- GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
  STAL STALOWA WOLA -:- POGOŃ SIEDLCE