Aktualności
Kluby
Terminarz
Tabela
Transmisje
Strefa Fana
Łączy nas II Liga
x
x
Transmisje
Strefa Fana
Aktualności
exit_to_app
Kluby
exit_to_app
Terminarz
exit_to_app
Tabela
exit_to_app
2. Liga
2023/24
calendar_today
Terminarz
event_available
Wyniki
emoji_events
Tabela
star_border
Statystyki
flag
Bramkarze
Menu
calendar_today
Terminarz
event_available
Wyniki
emoji_events
Tabela
star_border
Statystyki
flag
Bramkarze
Wyniki
- 2. Liga
piątek, 01.03.2024
Kolejka 22
Pogoń Siedlce
Hutnik Kraków
1
1
🔴 TRANSMISJA
Pogoń Siedlce
Hutnik Kraków
1
1
niedziela, 25.02.2024
Kolejka 21
Stomil Olsztyn
Wisła Puławy
1
1
Stomil Olsztyn
Wisła Puławy
1
1
sobota, 24.02.2024
Kolejka 21
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Zagłębie II Lubin
1
1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Zagłębie II Lubin
1
1
KKS Kalisz
Pogoń Siedlce
5
1
KKS Kalisz
Pogoń Siedlce
5
1
Olimpia Elbląg
Skra Częstochowa
2
1
Olimpia Elbląg
Skra Częstochowa
2
1
Hutnik Kraków
GKS Jastrzębie
1
1
Hutnik Kraków
GKS Jastrzębie
1
1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
0
Lech II Poznań
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
Lech II Poznań
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
piątek, 23.02.2024
Kolejka 21
Polonia Bytom
Radunia Stężyca
2
1
Polonia Bytom
Radunia Stężyca
2
1
Stal Stalowa Wola
ŁKS Łódź II
1
0
Stal Stalowa Wola
ŁKS Łódź II
1
0
sobota, 17.02.2024
Kolejka 20
Polonia Bytom
Skra Częstochowa
2
2
Skrót
Polonia Bytom
Skra Częstochowa
2
2
niedziela, 03.12.2023
Kolejka 20
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Lech II Poznań
1
2
Skrót
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Lech II Poznań
1
2
sobota, 02.12.2023
Kolejka 19
Stal Stalowa Wola
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
Skrót
Stal Stalowa Wola
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
Kolejka 20
Chojniczanka Chojnice
ŁKS Łódź II
3
2
Skrót
Chojniczanka Chojnice
ŁKS Łódź II
3
2
Zagłębie II Lubin
Hutnik Kraków
2
0
Skrót
Zagłębie II Lubin
Hutnik Kraków
2
0
środa, 29.11.2023
Kolejka 18
Skra Częstochowa
Hutnik Kraków
1
2
Skrót
Skra Częstochowa
Hutnik Kraków
1
2
niedziela, 26.11.2023
Kolejka 19
ŁKS Łódź II
Wisła Puławy
2
1
Skrót
ŁKS Łódź II
Wisła Puławy
2
1
sobota, 25.11.2023
Kolejka 19
Polonia Bytom
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
Skrót
Polonia Bytom
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
KKS Kalisz
Zagłębie II Lubin
3
1
KKS Kalisz
Zagłębie II Lubin
3
1
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzębie
2
0
Skrót
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzębie
2
0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Skra Częstochowa
2
2
Skrót
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Skra Częstochowa
2
2
Hutnik Kraków
Radunia Stężyca
3
1
Skrót
Hutnik Kraków
Radunia Stężyca
3
1
Lech II Poznań
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
2
Skrót
Lech II Poznań
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
2
piątek, 24.11.2023
Kolejka 19
Olimpia Elbląg
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
3
Skrót
Olimpia Elbląg
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
3
poniedziałek, 20.11.2023
Kolejka 18
ŁKS Łódź II
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
ŁKS Łódź II
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
niedziela, 19.11.2023
Kolejka 18
Radunia Stężyca
KKS Kalisz
1
4
Radunia Stężyca
KKS Kalisz
1
4
sobota, 18.11.2023
Kolejka 18
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wisła Puławy
1
1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wisła Puławy
1
1
Stal Stalowa Wola
GKS Jastrzębie
3
1
Stal Stalowa Wola
GKS Jastrzębie
3
1
Polonia Bytom
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
3
Polonia Bytom
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
3
Zagłębie II Lubin
Stomil Olsztyn
2
1
Zagłębie II Lubin
Stomil Olsztyn
2
1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
poniedziałek, 13.11.2023
Kolejka 17
Skra Częstochowa
KKS Kalisz
4
1
Skra Częstochowa
KKS Kalisz
4
1
niedziela, 12.11.2023
Kolejka 17
Pogoń Siedlce
Wisła Puławy
2
2
Pogoń Siedlce
Wisła Puławy
2
2
Zagłębie II Lubin
Stal Stalowa Wola
4
0
Zagłębie II Lubin
Stal Stalowa Wola
4
0
Radunia Stężyca
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
Radunia Stężyca
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
Lech II Poznań
Polonia Bytom
1
0
Lech II Poznań
Polonia Bytom
1
0
GKS Jastrzębie
ŁKS Łódź II
3
2
GKS Jastrzębie
ŁKS Łódź II
3
2
sobota, 11.11.2023
Kolejka 17
Olimpia Elbląg
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
1
Olimpia Elbląg
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
1
Olimpia Grudziądz
Hutnik Kraków
0
2
Olimpia Grudziądz
Hutnik Kraków
0
2
piątek, 10.11.2023
Kolejka 17
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
poniedziałek, 06.11.2023
Kolejka 16
ŁKS Łódź II
Zagłębie II Lubin
2
1
ŁKS Łódź II
Zagłębie II Lubin
2
1
niedziela, 05.11.2023
Kolejka 16
Stal Stalowa Wola
Radunia Stężyca
1
2
Stal Stalowa Wola
Radunia Stężyca
1
2
Hutnik Kraków
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
5
Hutnik Kraków
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
5
sobota, 04.11.2023
Kolejka 16
Stomil Olsztyn
Skra Częstochowa
2
1
Stomil Olsztyn
Skra Częstochowa
2
1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Lech II Poznań
0
0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Lech II Poznań
0
0
KKS Kalisz
Olimpia Elbląg
2
2
KKS Kalisz
Olimpia Elbląg
2
2
piątek, 03.11.2023
Kolejka 16
Wisła Puławy
GKS Jastrzębie
2
2
Wisła Puławy
GKS Jastrzębie
2
2
Polonia Bytom
Olimpia Elbląg
2
1
Polonia Bytom
Olimpia Elbląg
2
1
niedziela, 29.10.2023
Kolejka 15
Wisła Puławy
Zagłębie II Lubin
3
3
Wisła Puławy
Zagłębie II Lubin
3
3
Radunia Stężyca
ŁKS Łódź II
0
0
Radunia Stężyca
ŁKS Łódź II
0
0
Lech II Poznań
Hutnik Kraków
4
3
Lech II Poznań
Hutnik Kraków
4
3
GKS Jastrzębie
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
GKS Jastrzębie
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
sobota, 28.10.2023
Kolejka 15
Olimpia Elbląg
Stomil Olsztyn
3
0
Olimpia Elbląg
Stomil Olsztyn
3
0
Polonia Bytom
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
Polonia Bytom
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
KKS Kalisz
2
1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
KKS Kalisz
2
1
Olimpia Elbląg
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
4
1
Olimpia Elbląg
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
4
1
piątek, 27.10.2023
Kolejka 15
Skra Częstochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
2
Skra Częstochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
2
calendar_today
Terminarz
event_available
Wyniki
emoji_events
Tabela
star_border
Statystyki
flag
Bramkarze
Szukaj...
×